SCHEDULE

2022

ALL EVENTS

Monday, June 27

SHUTTLE BUS TO SPONSORS DINNER

19:00 - 19:30

Sponsors Only

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - MAIN ENTRANCE

Presented by

Monday, June 27

SPONSORS DINNER

19:30 - 23:00

SPONSORS ONLY

Location

KONG RESTAUTANT AT BOA CLUB

Şoseaua Pavel D. Kiseleff 32, București 014192
Tuesday, June 28

REGISTRATION OPEN

10:00 - 19:00

Location

SHERATON BUCHAREST HOTEL - GROUND FLOOR

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

BUCHAREST SUMMIT INFO POINT

10:00 - 19:00

Location

SHERATON BUCHAREST HOTEL - GROUND FLOOR

Tuesday, June 28

BUSINESS BOOTHS OPEN

10:00 - 19:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, IRIDIUM BALLROOM

Tuesday, June 28

LIVE JASMIN MEETING ROOM OPEN

10:00 - 19:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, NEVADA ROOM

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

FLIRT4FREE MEETING ROOM OPEN

10:00 - 19:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, KANSAS ROOM

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

MAKE-UP LOUNGE OPEN

10:00 - 19:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, SOUTH PLAZA FOYER

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

MODELS LOUNGE OPEN

10:00 - 19:00

MODELS ONLY

Location

1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

SEMINAR: STUDIO MANAGEMENT. MUST DO'S, DON'TS AND COACHING

11:00 - 12:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

ADRIAN IONESCU

LCM Center

CRISTINA

Rich Girls Studios

LIVIU BERBECE

CEO Gloria Agency

ADRIANA PASCU

Manager Models4Models

Tuesday, June 28

MODELS WORKSHOP - MODELS PAY TAXES TOO

11:00 - 12:00

MODELS ONLY

Location

MODELS LOUNGE- 1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

ANDREI DAN

DAN ANDREI-BOGDAN - CABINET DE AVOCAT

MISSAMY

DEVIOUSANGEL

EMAKARTER

Tuesday, June 28

COMPANY PRESENTATION: HOW TO USE SOCIAL MEDIA TO BECOME AN ADULT INFLUENCER - AMATEUR.TV

12:00 - 13:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

SEMINAR: SITES ALGORITHM. HOW TO GROW YOUR PROFILE ON DIFFERENT PLATFORMS

13:00 - 14:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

CARLOS D.

FLIRT4FREE

SHAY EFRON

IMLIVE

OGUZ ERKAN

Head of Product, Livejasmin

PAUL

Cherry TV

RICK MORALES

Head of Business STRIPCHAT

Tuesday, June 28

MODELS WORKSHOP- NIKKINIGHT: HOW TO BE INTERESTING ON SOCIAL TO GET VIEWERS TO YOUR ROOM

13:00 - 14:00

MODELS ONLY

Location

MODELS LOUNGE- 1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

NIKKINIGHT

Camgirl Coach IsLive

Tuesday, June 28

MODELS WORKSHOP: MODEL'S GUIDE FOR UKRAINIAN/RUSSIAN SPEAKING MODELS

13:00 - 14:00

MODELS ONLY - Как ценности продвигают Бренд Модели

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - 1ST FLOOR, FLORIDA ROOM

Presented by

KATYA TIUNI

Founder and CEO of Model's Guide

Tuesday, June 28

LUNCH

14:00 - 15:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, AVALON RESTAURANT

Tuesday, June 28

SPEED NETWORKING

14:30 - 15:00

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - MEZZANINE, DIAMOND ROOM

Tuesday, June 28

COMPANY PRESENTATION - HOTLINE: WELCOME TO THE $FUTURE

15:00 - 15:30

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

Presented by

NATALIA

Marketing - Hotline

Tuesday, June 28

SEMINAR: TAX OPTIONS FOR STUDIOS

15:30 - 16:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

JIM AUSTIN

CEO/Founder Jim Austin Global

BOGDAN DUMITRESCU

AMP (ADULT MEDIA PRODUCTION)

ANDREI DAN

DAN ANDREI-BOGDAN - CABINET DE AVOCAT

Tuesday, June 28

MODELS WORKSHOP: LITTLEREDBUNNY MODEL MASTERY MEETING - ROUND TABLE

15:30 - 16:00

MODELS ONLY

Location

MODELS LOUNGE- 1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

Presented by

LITTLEREDBUNNY

LittleRedBunny Academy

Tuesday, June 28

MODELS WORKSHOP: MODEL'S GUIDE FOR UKRAINIAN/RUSSIAN SPEAKING MODELS

15:30 - 16:00

MODELS ONLY - презентация компании

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - 1ST FLOOR, FLORIDA ROOM

Presented by

KATYA TIUNI

Founder and CEO of Model's Guide

Tuesday, June 28

COMPANY PRESENTATION - STRIPCHAT: CREATE, ANALYSE, EARN: TIPS ON PROMOTING YOUR CONTENT VIA SOCIALS AND FURTHER SELLING IT

16:00 - 17:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

Presented by

RICK MORALES

Head of Business STRIPCHAT

Tuesday, June 28

MEET MARKET

17:00 - 19:00

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - MEZZANINE, DIAMOND ROOM

Tuesday, June 28

BUNNY'S BONDING BOUDOIR HAPPY HOUR

18:00 - 20:00

Very Limited Spots, Reservation ONLY by the Link: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/bunnys-bonding-boudoir-tickets-369381097807

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - CLUB LOUNGE, 18TH FLOOR

Exclusive Happy Hour for performers, models and studio trainers and staff in a cozy, chill and friendly environment.

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

SHUTTLE BUS TO PRIVATE DINNER

19:00 - 19:00

Location

SHERATON BUCHAREST HOTEL *****

Main Entrance

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

HOTLINE PRIVATE DINNER

19:30 - 22:00

INVITE ONLY - If you wish to attend send email to [email protected]

Location

IT CUCINA

Șoseaua Nordului nr 1, București 014101

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

SHUTTLE BUS FROM DINNER TO WELCOMING PARTY

22:00 - 22:00

Location

IT CUCINA MAIN ENTRANCE

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

SHUTTLE BUS TO WELCOMING PARTY

21:30 - 21:30

Location

SHERATON BUCHAREST HOTEL - MAIN ENTRANCE

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

VENETIAN MASQUERADE PARTY - STRIPCHAT

22:00 - 02:30

Dress code: pull off your best and most elegant night dress/suit (yes, that one that you keep in the closet for special occasions only. This is that occasion). You will be given a Venetian mask at the entrance to complete your look.

Location

BOA - BEAT OF ANGELS CLUB

Şoseaua Pavel D. Kiseleff 32, București 014192

Presented by

Tuesday, June 28

SHUTTLE BUS BACK TO SHERATON HOTEL

02:30 - 03:30

Location

BOA - BEAT OF ANGELS CLUB

BOA - Beat of Angels Club - Main Entrance

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

REGISTRATION OPEN

11:00 - 19:00

Location

SHERATON BUCHAREST HOTEL - GROUND FLOOR

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

BUCHAREST SUMMIT INFO POINT

11:00 - 19:00

Location

SHERATON BUCHAREST HOTEL - GROUND FLOOR

Wednesday, June 29

JASMIN MEETING ROOM OPEN

11:00 - 19:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, NEVADA ROOM

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

FLIRT4FREE MEETING ROOM OPEN

11:00 - 19:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, KANSAS ROOM

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

BUSINESS BOOTHS OPEN

11:00 - 19:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, IRIDIUM BALLROOM

Wednesday, June 29

MAKE-UP LOUNGE OPEN

11:00 - 19:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, SOUTH PLAZA FOYER

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

MODELS LOUNGE OPEN

11:00 - 19:00

MODELS ONLY

Location

1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

PSYCHOLOGIST SUPPORT THERAPY ROOM OPEN

11:00 - 19:00

MODELS ONLY - 1 on 1 Private Sessions

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - 1ST FLOOR, FLORIDA ROOM

Presented by

MICHELE KARBAN

Psychotherapist - Pineapple Support

Wednesday, June 29

SEMINAR: WHEN IT IS THE TIME TO GROW YOUR STUDIO?

11:00 - 12:00

From a small to medium to a big studio. Where are you and what's next - franchise or group?

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

ADRIAN IONESCU

LCM Center

ROBERT GRIGORESCU

EVA AGENCY

MARIA BOROGHINA

Chief Operating Officer (COO) BEST STUDIOS

CARLOS

CEO - MODELS1A

ALIN SANDU

General Manager Unicorn Agency

YANIRALOVE

YLove Studio

Wednesday, June 29

MODELS WORKSHOP: IS BEING A MODEL A LIFESTYLE OR A JOB?

11:00 - 12:00

MODELS ONLY

Location

MODELS LOUNGE- 1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

ROXANNE MILLER

JAKUB STEFANO

ESLUNA LOVE

EVADIAMONDXX

BLANCHESUMMER

Wednesday, June 29

MODELS WORKSHOP - PINEAPPLESUPPORT: POSITIVE CAMMING

11:30 - 12:00

MODELS ONLY

Location

MODELS LOUNGE- 1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

MICHELE KARBAN

Psychotherapist - Pineapple Support

LEYA TANIT

CEO and Founder - Pineapple Support

Wednesday, June 29

COMPANY PRESENTATION - JASMIN UNLEASHED – STRONGER THAN EVER

12:00 - 13:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

Presented by

VIKTORIA FARKAS

Jasmin Trainer

SANDOR FULOP

Account Manager - Jasmin

Wednesday, June 29

SEMINAR: DO WEBCAM SITES KEEP UP WITH THE NEW TRENDS?

13:00 - 14:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

RICK MORALES

Head of Business STRIPCHAT

LUCIE

flirt4free

MIKE DEJONG

IsLive

JIMMY JAMES

LIVEUNICORNS

ADI SKYPRIVATE

SkyPrivate

Wednesday, June 29

MODELS WORKSHOP - QUALITY CONTENT FOR SOCIAL MEDIA - HOW TO LEVEL UP FROM A MODEL TO A STAR

13:00 - 14:00

MODELS ONLY

Location

MODELS LOUNGE- 1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

JAKUB STEFANO

EVATALKS

SABIEN DEMONIA

LIACAM_

ALYSSIAKENT

Wednesday, June 29

MODELS WORKSHOP: MODEL'S GUIDE FOR UKRAINIAN/RUSSIAN SPEAKING MODELS

13:00 - 14:00

MODELS ONLY Эффективное взаимодействие с целевой аудиторией через бренд модели

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - 1ST FLOOR, FLORIDA ROOM

Presented by

KATYA TIUNI

Founder and CEO of Model's Guide

Wednesday, June 29

WINE TASTING - ISLIVE

14:00 - 16:00

INVITE ONLY - If you wish to attend send email to [email protected]

Location

THE EMBASSY

Piața Alexandru Lahovari Nr.8, București 010464

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

LUNCH

14:00 - 15:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, AVALON RESTAURANT

Wednesday, June 29

SPEED NETWORKING

14:30 - 15:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, MEZZANINE, DIAMOND ROOM

Wednesday, June 29

COMPANY PRESENTATION: SECURE YOUR FUTURE, BUILD YOUR OWN NETWORK! - LCM CENTER

15:00 - 16:00

We bring you in the present what could secure you in the future! Come to our presentation find out more and win 600 USD to our special raffle!

Location

PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

Presented by

ADRIAN IONESCU

LCM Center

Wednesday, June 29

KEYNOTE: HOW TO CREATE, MANAGE & PROMOTE INFLUENCERS

16:00 - 16:30

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

OCTAVIAN GHEORGHE

PR & Social Media Expert

Wednesday, June 29

MODELS WORKSHOP - LITTLEREDBUNNY DIALOGUES OF CAMMING WITH STEFANO

16:00 - 16:30

MODELS ONLY

Location

MODELS LOUNGE- 1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

Presented by

LITTLEREDBUNNY

LittleRedBunny Academy

JAKUB STEFANO

Wednesday, June 29

COMPANY PRESENTATION - FLIRT4FREE

16:30 - 17:30

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

Presented by

CARLOS D.

FLIRT4FREE

LUCIE

flirt4free

Wednesday, June 29

HOW TO GET & VALUE MAINSTREAM EXPOSURE FOR WEBCAM MODELS

17:30 - 18:30

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

DANIEL LEAL

American Reality TV Star

JOHNNY FD

YOUTUBER 250k+ Subscribers

Wednesday, June 29

SHUTTLE BUS TO PRIVATE DINNER

18:00 - 18:00

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - MAIN ENTRANCE

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

FLIRT4FREE PRIVATE DINNER

18:30 - 21:30

INVITE ONLY - If you wish to attend send email to [email protected]

Location

IT BISTRO

Calea Floreasca 118, București 014464

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

SHUTTLE BUS FROM DINNER TO PARTY

21:30 - 21:30

Location

IT BISTRO - MAIN ENTRANCE

Calea Floreasca 118, București 014464

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

SHUTTLE BUS TO THE PARTY

21:30 - 21:30

Location

SHERATON BUCHAREST HOTEL - MAIN ENTRANCE

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

JASMIN UNLEASHED - STRONGER THAN EVER PARTY

22:00 - 02:30

Dress code: RED

Location

FACE KUSIN CLUB

Sala Titulescu, Piața Presei Libere 3-5, București 013701

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

SHUTTLE BUS BACK TO SHERATON HOTEL

02:30 - 02:30

Location

FACE KUSIN CLUB - MAIN ENTRANCE

Sala Titulescu, Piața Presei Libere 3-5, București 013701

Presented by

Wednesday, June 29

SHUTTLE BUS BACK TO SHERATON HOTEL

03:30 - 03:30

Location

FACE CLUB - MAIN ENTRANCE

Sala Titulescu, Piața Presei Libere 3-5, București 013701

Presented by

Thursday, June 30

REGISTRATION OPEN

11:00 - 17:00

Location

SHERATON BUCHAREST HOTEL - GROUND FLOOR

Presented by

Thursday, June 30

BUCHAREST SUMMIT INFO POINT

11:00 - 17:00

Location

SHERATON BUCHAREST HOTEL - GROUND FLOOR

Thursday, June 30

JASMIN MEETING ROOM OPEN

11:00 - 17:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, NEVADA ROOM

Presented by

Thursday, June 30

FLIRT4FREE MEETING ROOM OPEN

11:00 - 17:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, KANSAS ROOM

Presented by

Thursday, June 30

BUSINESS BOOTHS OPEN

11:00 - 17:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, IRIDIUM BALLROOM

Thursday, June 30

MAKE-UP LOUNGE OPEN

11:00 - 17:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, SOUTH PLAZA FOYER

Presented by

Thursday, June 30

MODELS LOUNGE OPEN

11:00 - 17:00

Location

MODELS LOUNGE - 1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

Thursday, June 30

PSYCHOLOGIST SUPPORT THERAPY ROOM OPEN

11:00 - 17:00

Models Only - 1 on 1 Private Sessiona

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - 1ST FLOOR, FLORIDA ROOM

Presented by

MICHELE KARBAN

Psychotherapist - Pineapple Support

Thursday, June 30

SEMINAR: SITE EXCLUSIVITY OR MULTI-SITE?

12:30 - 13:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

CRISTINA

Rich Girls Studios

ALIN SANDU

General Manager Unicorn Agency

MARIUS

ACM Brasov

SANTIAGO LÓPEZ

CM Studios- Team Leader

Thursday, June 30

MODELS WORKSHOP - NIKKINIGHT: TOP 10 TIPS FOR SUCCESSFUL CAMMING

12:30 - 13:00

MODELS ONLY

Location

MODELS LOUNGE - 1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

NIKKINIGHT

Camgirl Coach IsLive

Thursday, June 30

COMPANY PRESENTATION - EPLAY - MORE THAN CAMS!

13:00 - 13:30

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

Presented by

EUSEBIU IONESCU

Director of EU Operations - Eplay

Thursday, June 30

LUNCH

13:30 - 14:30

Location

1ST FLOOR, AVALON RESTAURANT

Thursday, June 30

COMPANY PRESENTATION - CP FANS: MAKE MONEY BEYOND MODELING WITH FANSREVENUE

14:30 - 15:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

Presented by

OLI TREMBLAY

Director - FansRevenue

Thursday, June 30

SEMINAR: DEBATE STUDIOS VS CAM SITES. WHAT ARE THE EXPECTATIONS?

15:00 - 16:00

Location

1ST FLOOR, PLATINUM GRAND BALLROOM

THEISS-BALÁZS ZSOLT

JASMIN

SHAY EFRON

IMLIVE

MIGUEL

FLIRT4FREE

MIKE DEJONG

IsLive

CRISTINA

Rich Girls Studios

MARIA BOROGHINA

Chief Operating Officer (COO) BEST STUDIOS

MUGUR FRUNZETTI

STUDIO 20

ADRIAN IONESCU

LCM Center

MARIUS

ACM Brasov

EVELINA CIRLAN

Models4Models

RICK MORALES

Head of Business STRIPCHAT

Thursday, June 30

MODELS WORKSHOP - PINEAPPLE SUPPORT: INCREASE YOUR OUTPUT BY INCREASING YOUR INPUT

15:00 - 16:00

MODELS ONLY

Location

MODELS LOUNGE - 1ST FLOOR, ARIZONA ROOM

Presented by

MICHELE KARBAN

Psychotherapist - Pineapple Support

LEYA TANIT

CEO and Founder - Pineapple Support

Thursday, June 30

MODELS WORKSHOP: MODEL'S GUIDE FOR UKRAINIAN/RUSSIAN SPEAKING MODELS

15:00 - 16:00

MODELS ONLY оминируем с удовольствием: как добавить перчинки в ваш стрим.

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - 1ST FLOOR, FLORIDA ROOM

Presented by

Thursday, June 30

LIMOS TO AWARDS GALA

18:00 - 18:30

Location

SHERATON HOTEL - MAIN ENTRANCE

Sheraton Hotel - Main Entrance

Presented by

Thursday, June 30

AWARDS GALA

18:30 - 22:00

AWARDS TICKETS HOLDERS ONLY

Location

OXYA CLUB

Strada Caroteni 13, București 023831

Presented by

Thursday, June 30

AWARDS GALA AFTER PARTY

22:00 - 02:00

AWARDS TICKETS HOLDERS ONLY

Location

OXYA CLUB

Strada Caroteni 13, București 023831

Presented by

Thursday, June 30

SHUTTLE BUS BACK TO SHERATON HOTEL

02:00 - 01:30

Location

OXYA CLUB - MAIN ENTRANCE

Strada Caroteni 13, București 023831